Junior/Elite

Klubb 61 - Race to Norsjø

# Navn Slag Til par
1 LARSEN, Øyvind 72 Par
T2 ENGEHAGEN, Ola 73 +1
T2 BORGEN, Magnus 73 +1
4 MURRAY, Gordon John 74 +2
5 NILSEN, Trond 75 +3
T6 AMUNDSEN, Roger 76 +4
T6 HEGLAND, Morten 76 +4
T8 EIDSKREM, Lasse 77 +5
T8 SKULAND, Erik 77 +5
T8 RØED, Olaf 77 +5
T11 JERSTAD, Erlend 78 +6
T11 KVANNEID, Erlend 78 +6
T11 RIKE, Benjamin 78 +6
14 LAASTAD, Tore Stray 79 +7
15 HRISTOV, Krassimir Nikolov 80 +8
16 LIE, Stig 81 +9
17 NORDSTRÖM, Anton 83 +11
T18 KALLEVIK, Jakob 84 +12
T18 SANGVIK, Kjell Are 84 +12
T20 LØMSLAND, Torstein 86 +14
T20 OLSEN, Espen 86 +14
T22 AHMED, Tom 89 +17
T22 GELDENHUYS, Nicolaas 89 +17
24 UGLAND, Glenn Rune 98 +26
25 SIGURDSSON, Gabriel Arni 99 +27
26 URDAL, Kenneth 101 +29
T27 FOSSDAL, Morten 0 Ingen runder
T27 LUND, Kai Erik 0 Ingen runder
T27 LØNN, Jonas 0 Ingen runder
T27 MOTRØEN, Mads 0 Ingen runder
T27 SALVESEN, John Magne L. 0 Ingen runder
T27 TJESSEM VÅGE, Morten 0 Ingen runder
# Navn Slag Til par
T1 LARSEN, Øyvind 75 +3
T1 MURRAY, Gordon John 75 +3
3 HEGLAND, Morten 80 +8
4 RØED, Olaf 84 +12
T5 EIDSKREM, Lasse 86 +14
T5 LAASTAD, Tore Stray 86 +14
T7 SKULAND, Erik 91 +19
T7 JERSTAD, Erlend 91 +19
T7 KVANNEID, Erlend 91 +19
T10 RIKE, Benjamin 92 +20
T10 LØMSLAND, Torstein 92 +20
12 KALLEVIK, Jakob 93 +21
T13 BORGEN, Magnus 94 +22
T13 NORDSTRÖM, Anton 94 +22
15 SANGVIK, Kjell Are 97 +25
16 LIE, Stig 98 +26
17 HRISTOV, Krassimir Nikolov 99 +27
T18 AHMED, Tom 107 +35
T18 GELDENHUYS, Nicolaas 107 +35
20 SIGURDSSON, Gabriel Arni 114 +42
21 URDAL, Kenneth 117 +45
T22 NILSEN, Trond 77 Ingen runder
T22 AMUNDSEN, Roger 80 Ingen runder
T22 ENGEHAGEN, Ola 91 Ingen runder
T22 OLSEN, Espen 111 Ingen runder
T22 UGLAND, Glenn Rune 114 Ingen runder
T22 FOSSDAL, Morten 0 Ingen runder
T22 LUND, Kai Erik 0 Ingen runder
T22 LØNN, Jonas 0 Ingen runder
T22 MOTRØEN, Mads 0 Ingen runder
T22 SALVESEN, John Magne Lindevik 0 Ingen runder
T22 TJESSEM VÅGE, Morten 0 Ingen runder
16.00 UGLAND, Glenn Rune
  NORDSTRÖM, Anton
  SKULAND, Erik
   
16.10 HASLERUD, Fredrik
  KVANNEID, Erlend
  LØMSLAND, Torstein
  KLEVEN, Lasse
   
16.20 SIGURDSSON, Gabriel Arni
  BORGEN, Magnus
  AMUNDSEN, Roger
   
16.30 TJESSEM VÅGE, Morten
  MOTRØEN, Mads
  OLSEN, Espen
   
16.40 LØNN, Jonas
  ENGEHAGEN, Ola
  FOSSDAL, Morten
   
16.50 KALLEVIK, Jakob
  RIKE, Benjamin
  MURRAY, Gordon John
   
17.00 LUND, Kai Erik
  NILSEN, Trond
  URDAL, Kenneth
   
17.10 SALVESEN, John Magne Lindevik
  HEGLAND, Morten
  EIDSKREM, Lasse
   
17.20 LIE, Stig
  SANGVIK, Kjell Are
  LARSEN, Øyvind
   
17.30 RØED, Olaf
  HRISTOV, Krassimir Nikolov
  LAASTAD, Tore Stray
   
17.40 GELDENHUYS, Nicolaas
  JERSTAD, Erlend
  AHMED, Tom
  RAUSTØL, Håkon
   
Runde 1 Runde 2
08.00 13.00 OLSEN, Espen
    UGLAND, Glenn Rune
    LARSEN, Øyvind
     
08.10 13.10 GELDENHUYS, Nicolaas
    TJESSEM VÅGE, Morten
    FOSSDAL, Morten
    KLEVEN, Lasse
     
08.20 13.20 KALLEVIK, Jakob
    RIKE, Benjamin
    JERSTAD, Erlend
     
08.30 13.30 KVANNEID, Erlend
    URDAL, Kenneth
    RØED, Olaf
     
08.40 13.40 MOTRØEN, Mads
    LØNN, Jonas
    LAASTAD, Tore Stray
     
08.50 13.50 LØMSLAND, Torstein
    AHMED, Tom
    SKULAND, Erik
     
09.00 14.10 NORDSTRÖM, Anton
    SANGVIK, Kjell Are
    SALVESEN, John Magne Lindevik
     
09.10 14.20 EIDSKREM, Lasse
    HASLERUD, Fredrik
    AMUNDSEN, Roger
    RAUSTØL, Håkon
     
09.20 14.30 NILSEN, Trond
    HRISTOV, Krassimir Nikolov
    BORGEN, Magnus
     
09.30 14.40 ENGEHAGEN, Ola
    HEGLAND, Morten
    SIGURDSSON, Gabriel Arni
     
09.50 14.50 LUND, Kai Erik
    MURRAY, Gordon John
    LIE, Stig
     
14.00 LØNN, Jonas
  LØMSLAND, Torstein
  KVANNEID, Erlend
   
14.10 LARSEN, Øyvind
  JERSTAD, Erlend
  AHMED, Tom
   
14.20 HASLERUD, Fredrik
  LIE, Stig
  RIKE, Benjamin
  RAUSTØL, Håkon
   
14.30 GELDENHUYS, Nicolaas
  URDAL, Kenneth
  KALLEVIK, Jakob
  KLEVEN, Lasse
   
14.40 HEGLAND, Morten
  EIDSKREM, Lasse
  AMUNDSEN, Roger
   
14.50 SKULAND, Erik
  MOTRØEN, Mads
  RØED, Olaf
   
15.00 SALVESEN, John Magne Lindevik
  NORDSTRÖM, Anton
  LUND, Kai Erik
   
15.10 SIGURDSSON, Gabriel Arni
  MURRAY, Gordon John
  OLSEN, Espen
   
15.20 NILSEN, Trond
  LAASTAD, Tore Stray
  SANGVIK, Kjell Are
   
15.30 UGLAND, Glenn Rune
  BORGEN, Magnus
  FOSSDAL, Morten
   
15.40 TJESSEM VÅGE, Morten
  HRISTOV, Krassimir Nikolov
  ENGEHAGEN, Ola
   
Kommer